Facebook PageView
ERA Real Estate - Trusted by Generations
Back

Sennett Residence

$1,100,000
Est. Repayment 3,939 / mo
1 Bed(s)
1 Bath(s)
570 sqft / $1,929.82 psf
Condo
31 Pheng Geck AvenueView on map

About this Property

Property Details

Built
2016
Tenure
99 Years Leasehold
Type
Condo
Sub-type
Listed
2026-04-28 11:40:27
Listing ID
617729006

Description

- Direct link to Potong Pasir MRT
- 1 stop to Woodleigh Mall, 2 stops to Serangoon Interchange/NEX, 4 stops to Dhoby Ghaut/Plaza Singapura
- Just opposite, Poiz Center offers you daily basic needs
- 1km to Cedar Primary School, St. Andrew’s Junior School & Bendemeer Primary School
- 1 bedrooms 1 bathrooms
- 570 sqft, super spacious and efficient layout, super rare in today’s market
- WINDOW at bathroom for better ventilation
- Bright and windy
- Owner stay unit
- Well maintained
- Sincere seller looking to upgrade

View to appreciate!

Contact Vivienne @ 91292196 for exclusive viewing!

【出售】Sennett Residences | 1房1卫

⚜️无缝连接【波动巴西】地铁站(紫线)
⚜️1站到Woodleigh商场,2站到实龙岗Nex,4站到多美歌/Plaza Sing
⚜️对面就是Poiz商场,满足平时生活所需
⚜️1公里内三所小学:Cedar Primary School, St. Andrew’s Junior School & Bendemeer Primary School
⚜️1房1卫,570平方尺
⚜️卫生间自带窗口,非常稀缺
⚜️高效方正户型
⚜️高层通风明亮
⚜️屋主升级需求,诚意出售