Facebook PageView
ERA Real Estate - Trusted by Generations
Back

Hillside Drive

$11,988,065Starting From
Est. Repayment 42,925 / mo
5 Bed(s)
5 Bath(s)
11,000 sqft / $1,469.67 psf
Landed

About this Property

Property Details

Built
0
Tenure
999 Years Leasehold
Type
Landed
Sub-type
Listed
2026-04-23 10:01:42
Listing ID
355244338

Description

Landed House in D19 for Sale

Image as virtually staged according to original layout

Level 1 - 1 Granny Room + 2 toilets

Level 2 - 4 bedroom + study + family area

Level 3 - Attic is bare

✅ Spacious Land of 8157sf on Elevated land.

✅ Two Storey + Attic

✅ No Odd shape

✅ Suitable to rebuild up to approximately 11000sf or Reno

✅ Land Psf @ $14xxpsf

✅ Site visit available

Floor and Land area subject to final survey.

Enquire now for the property of your dreams!

For your Reference: 200615063H