Facebook PageView
ERA Real Estate - Trusted by Generations
Back

65 Teban Gardens Road

$545,000Negotiable
Est. Repayment 1,951 / mo
3 Bed(s)
2 Bath(s)
91.97 sqm
990 sqft / $550.51 psf
HDB
65 Teban Gardens RoadView on map

About this Property

Property Details

Built
2001
Listed
2026-04-17 12:33:21
Listing ID
294902127

Description

Cheap! Cheap! Cheap!

✅High floor above 10!
✅3 bed 2 bath
✅Huge kitchen
✅No build in living and bedrooms, renovate to your own style!
✅Window Sw main door Nw facing
✅Breezy and bright, No afternoon sun

View to offer!
Serious seller!
No extension!

Call me for viewing!

Enquire now for the property of your dreams!

For our Reference: 200615063H