Facebook PageView
ERA Real Estate - Trusted by Generations
Back

The Tapestry

$1,750,000Negotiable
Est. Repayment 6,266 / mo
3 Bed(s)
2 Bath(s)
990 sqft / $1,767.68 psf
Condo
59 Tampines Street 86View on map

About this Property

Property Details

Built
2021
Tenure
99 Years Leasehold
Type
Condo
Sub-type
Listed
2026-05-02 11:57:27
Listing ID
152295634

Description

3bd 2 bath
Cosy renovated
Stylish platform bed with storage

Enquire now for the property of your dreams!

For your Reference: 200615063H