Facebook PageView
ERA Real Estate - Trusted by Generations
Back

68 Geylang Bahru

$447,000Negotiable
Est. Repayment 1,601 / mo
2 Bed(s)
1 Bath(s)
75.99 sqm
818 sqft / $546.45 psf
HDB
68 Geylang BahruView on map

About this Property

Property Details

Built
1974
Listed
2026-05-06 11:18:26
Listing ID
1141118553

Description

Exclusive For Sale!!!!!
*hdb blk 68 geylang bahru*
rare 3 room corner 818 sft
biggest unit in the block

mins walk to geylang Bahru mrt
hawker, fnb, ntuc and shops
just below very convenient
size est 76 sqm 818sft
2 bed 1 toilet 1 shower
balance lease est 47 yrs
mid floor above 6th
comes with a service yard area

asking $447k only
all race buyers eligible!

Call Stanley Lee
Your Sincere Property Agent
*Always ready to help!*
CEA reg no: R052526C