Facebook PageView
ERA Real Estate - Trusted by Generations
Back

445A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

$728,888Negotiable
Est. Repayment 2,610 / mo
3 Bed(s)
2 Bath(s)
91.97 sqm
990 sqft / $736.25 psf
HDB
445A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8View on map

About this Property

Property Details

Built
2017
Listed
2026-04-28 10:10:33
Listing ID
1129861464

Description

Sky-High Comfort with Breezy Views at Bukit Batok West

Perched on a high floor, this well-planned 3-bed home offers an airy, bright ambience with an open outlook. A practical north-south orientation enhances natural ventilation and everyday comfort.

Property Details:
- Address: 445A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8
- Price: $728,888
- Size: 990 sq ft
- 3 Bedrooms
- High floor above #18
- Unblocked view, windy and bright
- North-south facing