Facebook PageView
ERA Real Estate - Trusted by Generations
Back

Canberra Residences

$2,300,000Negotiable
Est. Repayment 8,235 / mo
4 Bed(s)
3 Bath(s)
1,701 sqft / $1,352.15 psf
Condo
501 Canberra DriveView on map

About this Property

Property Details

Built
2013
Tenure
99 Years Leasehold
Type
Condo
Sub-type
Listed
2026-04-28 11:51:45
Listing ID
1129860690

Description

- DUAL KEY UNIT
- CURRENTLY TENANTED OUT , ENJOY THE HIGH RENTAL YIELD

Discover a home set within a well-connected enclave, offering comfort, privacy, and access to daily essentials. A smart choice for own stay or rental, with transport, schools, and amenities close by.