Facebook PageView
ERA Real Estate - Trusted by Generations
Back

Sundance Vista

$2,400
1 Bath(s)
309 sqft / $7.77 psf
Condo
111 Koon Seng RoadView on map

About this Property

Property Details

Built
0
Listed
2026-04-27 14:01:06
Listing ID
1126653648

Description

Studio Serenity at Sundance Vista

Bright, well-laid-out studio ideal for singles or couples seeking comfort and convenience. Efficient 309 sqft layout offers easy furnishing and a cozy retreat near everyday amenities.

- For Rent: $2,400/month
- Address: SUNDANCE VISTA
- Type: Studio apartment
- Size: 309 sqft