Facebook PageView
ERA Real Estate - Trusted by Generations
Back

Eight Courtyards

$3,100
1 Bath(s)
549 sqft / $5.65 psf
Condo
2 Canberra DriveView on map

About this Property

Property Details

Built
2014
Listed
2026-05-07 11:21:30
Listing ID
1112297191

Description

* contact Alice Ng 黄素芳 88331OOO for viewings
* high floor, quiet facing
* furnished
* about 6 mins walk from side gate to Canberra MRT
* enjoy full condo facilities, incl 50m pool, tennis court, gym, function room, BBQ
* inhouse minimart and preschool for extra convenience
* EV chargers available for residents
* Within 1km to popular Chong Fu School
* contact Alice Ng 黄素芳 88331OOO for viewings