Facebook PageView
ERA Real Estate - Trusted by Generations
Back

Tedge

$1,780,000Negotiable
Est. Repayment 6,373 / mo
3 Bed(s)
2 Bath(s)
947 sqft / $1,879.62 psf
Condo
328 Changi RoadView on map

About this Property

Property Details

Built
2024
Developer
MACLY 18 PTE LTD
Tenure
Freehold
Type
Condo
Sub-type
Listed
2026-05-07 21:54:02
Listing ID
1099736138

Description

1km to Haig Girls Sch and St Stephen’s Sch.

Short distance to Eunos MRT and mins to CBD.

Convenient with amenities, food centre and supermarkets nearby. Also has retail units on the ground flr.

Contact me to view this freehold boutique condo development!