Facebook PageView
ERA Real Estate - Trusted by Generations
Back

258A Compassvale Road

$738,000Starting From
Est. Repayment 2,642 / mo
3 Bed(s)
2 Bath(s)
110 sqm
1,184 sqft / $623.31 psf
HDB
258A Compassvale RoadView on map

About this Property

Property Details

Built
1999
Listed
2026-05-07 02:29:24
Listing ID
1084016360

Description

Super Convenient 5I flat for Sale at block 258A Compassvale Road

- 110sqm (Approx 1184sqft)
- Middle Floor
- 3mins walk to Sengkang MRT & Bus Interchange
- Fully Sheltered walk
- No West Sun
- Bright and Windy

Amenities in the surrounding
- Compass One (grocery/foodcourt/clinic/bakery)
- Sengkang MRT/LRT
- Bus interchange
- Kopitiam Square (and Wet Market)
- Sengkang Polyclinic
- Shell petrol station

View to appreciate!
Contact Seth Ng @ 9 3 3 6 8 9 3 6 to find out more

Enquire now for the property of your dreams!

For your Reference: 200615063H