Facebook PageView
ERA Real Estate - Trusted by Generations
Back

10A Bendemeer Road

$1,000Starting From
studio Bed(s)
1 Bath(s)
11.15 sqm
120 sqft / $8.33 psf
HDB
10A Bendemeer RoadView on map

About this Property

Property Details

Built
2016
Listed
2026-05-02 13:44:13
Listing ID
1077743620

Description

Super convenient location
5 mins walk to Bendemeer MRT (DTL) & Boon Keng MRT (NEL)
Many eateries, convenience stores, hawker centre and supermarket located within walking distance

Available immediately
Suitable for 1-2 pax
Utilities/WIFI included
No smoking/visitors/pets allowed
No agent fee from tenant

Contact me to arrange for a viewing today!