Facebook PageView
ERA Real Estate - Trusted by Generations
Back

163B Rivervale Crescent

$708,888Negotiable
Est. Repayment 2,538 / mo
3 Bed(s)
2 Bath(s)
93 sqm
1,001 sqft / $708.18 psf
HDB
163B Rivervale CrescentView on map

About this Property

Property Details

Built
2015
Listed
2026-05-16 17:39:30
Listing ID
1036077560

Description

Rivervale Delta Blk 163B

New 4rm Listing!! Lovely Unblock High Floor Unit

*Kingsley Zheng* 9245*0011*

UNIT FEATURES:
- 93sqm / 1,001sqft
- 3 bedrooms + 2 bathrooms

- Serious seller
- Lease from 2017